Sunny Lane

5 Videos
Image of Sunny Lane
Social

Follow me on Twitter @sunnylane
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sunshine Lane
Day of Birth
2nd of March 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6136
BIO
A competitive roller and ice skater in her youth, this sensual doll decided to pursue a career in the industry after suffering from an injury. She made her debut as an exotic dancer and soon after getting in contact with an agent for Playboy she started doing explicit scenes. Sunny Lane is a beautiful hazel eyed blonde who has been performing in front of the cameras for more than a decade and won at least ten industry awards, including one for 'Best POV Sex Scene' for the movie 'Goo Girls 26' at the 2008 AVN ceremony. She was born in Georgia on March 2, 1980 under the star sign of Pisces and she comes from a family with mixed Cherokee, Scottish, German and Irish roots. Sunny Lane is 5 ft tall, weighs 100 lb and measures 34C-24-34 from her majestically natural breasts to that firm and naughty ass of hers. She filmed her first anal sex scene for the movie 'Big Wet Asses 13', which got her an AVN award for 'Best Anal Sex Scene' in 2009. You can check her out on websites such as 2 Chicks Same Time, Asses In Public, Assparade, Big Tit Creampie, Big Tits At Work, Cock For Two, Digital Playground, Girlfriends Films, Hustler Online, Innocent High, Kissme Girl, New Sensations, and Porn Stars Like It Big.

Sunny Lane's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @sunnylane