Sofia Gucci

Image of Sofia Gucci
Social
Follow me on Twitter @sofialivesofia
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sofia Cucci
Day of Birth
9th of June 1986
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
169cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6571
Social
Follow me on Twitter @sofialivesofia