Niki Blond

2 Videos
Image of Niki Blond
Social



Follow me on Twitter @nikkiblond
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Michaela 4, Nikky Blond, Marianna Gray, Nikki Blonde, Nicky Blond
Day of Birth
9th of March 1981
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5439
BIO
With a set of perfect long legs and the most alluring greens eyes ever, Niki Blond is yet another European doll who decided to give the porn industry a shot and made it to the top. She was born as Marianna Siman in Budapest, Hungary on March 9, 1981 under the star sign of Pisces. She moved to America and soon after turning 18 she began performing in explicit hardcore movies. Across the years she has used many stage names including Aletta Blue, Nicky Blonde, Nikki Blond, and Marianna Gray. The appetizing blonde stands 5" 7' and weighs around 101 lbs, so she's both slim and curvaceous considering that lip-biting 34C-23-34 body of hers, enhanced to perfection with the help of breast implants. During her career she managed to be credited for more than 100 DVD XXX titles as well as appearing in scenes for different websites and porn networks such as Reality Kings, DDF Productions, 21 Sextury, Twistys, Private, Footsie Babes, Daring Sex, and Asshole Fever. Clearly loving anal sex, you can witness Niki Blond getting that appetizing booty hammered in well over 30 scenes, besides scenes containing regular vaginal sex, blowjobs, footjobs, creampies and facials. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her body.

Niki Blond's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @nikkiblond