Teagan Presley

3 Videos
Image of Teagan Presley
Social


Follow me on Twitter @msteagan
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Teagan Presly, Tegan Presley
Day of Birth
24th of July 1985
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6963
BIO
One of the most gracious green eyed babes to ever step foot in the adult entertainment sector, Teagan Presley is the winner of fifteen industry awards, including two for 'Favorite Ass' and one for 'Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene'. The spectacular auburn haired beauty was born as Ashley Ann Erickson in Houston, Texas on July 24, 1985 under the star sign of Leo and decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after she turned eighteen. Among her initial performances she did some outrageous anal sex scenes for Erik Everhard Entertainment and Red Light District. At 4" 11' and 101 lbs, Teagan Presley has a petite frame but her delicious curves measure a whopping 34C-24-34, with those breasts clearly being surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her leg, left arm and the back of her neck, as well as a piercing in her tongue. Her performances include vaginal sex, numerous anal scenes, double penetrations, blowjobs, swallowing, creampies, and girl - girl. You can witness her in action on websites such as Club Peter North, Digital Playground, Fast Times At Nau, Four Finger Club, Hustler Online, Jizz Bomb, Jules Jordan, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty Bookworms, Peter North, Pornstars Analyzed, and Third Movies. She was featured as Pet of The Month for Penthouse in January 2009.

Teagan Presley's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @msteagan