Stacie Jaxxx

3 Videos
Image of Stacie Jaxxx
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Avril Vagine
Day of Birth
5th of August 1994
Measurements
32DD-24-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7955
BIO
She's probably one of the hidden jewels of the adult entertainment industry, but her popularity slowly begins to rise. Stacie Jaxxx is an enchanting blonde babe blessed with a youthful innocence that mixes up in a very arousing way with her passion for hardcore. Much of her past is still unknown, except for the fact that she was born somewhere in Alaska on August 5, 1994 and spent her childhood in Southern California. The alluring Leo worked in a shopping mall before being discovered by an agent who noticed her Facebook profile. She is 5' 3", weighs not more than 114 lbs, and what's even more interesting is that her killer 32DD-24-35 are 100% natural. Stacie Jaxxx made her debut in explicit hardcore soon after she turned eighteen and since then she starred in around 30 XXX movies. The blue eyed beauty has a tattoo behind her ear, a rose on her hip, and a pierced navel. She has also filmed content for a variety of networks including Brand Danger, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Bang Bros, and Fantasy Massage so you are going to witness her performances on sites like Twistys, Third Movies, She's New, Pov Life, Nubiles, Massage Girls 18, Fucked Hard 18, Holly Randall, Big Mouthfuls, and Babes.

Stacie Jaxxx's Videos

08:29
Lovely Stacie Jaxxx ges it
42,724 views
2 weeks ago
08:01
The sweet Stacie Jaxxx getting some cock in