Holly West

9 Videos
Image of Holly West
Social



Follow me on Twitter @hollywestxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Holy West
Day of Birth
19th of March 1980
Measurements
34D-26-35
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7800
BIO
One of the most notorious porn actresses of the decade, Holly West was nominated three times for various AVN awards including 'Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene' in 2010 and she has starred in well over 200 XXX films, compilations and packs since her debut. The seductive and buxom brown eyed brunette has an avid sexual appetite and she and her husband used to be swingers before her involvement in the industry. The naughty Pisces was born in Long Beach, California on March 19, 1980 and spent most of her childhood in Orange County. She lost her virginity when she was twelve with her boyfriend at the time and her first job was for a clothing store. Holly West is a petite doll with a total height of 5 feet and 1 inch but some pretty appetizing curves which measure 34D-26-35. She decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 27 years old and one of her early performances was a threesome alongside Harley and Talon for Red Light District's ' New Chicks Cum First 4' (2007). Her scenes include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, deepthroat, machines, solos, swallowing and girl - girl play.

Holly West's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @hollywestxxx