Charlie Laine

Visit Website
6 Videos
Image of Charlie Laine
Social
Follow me on Twitter @charlielainexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Charlie Lane, Brandy Sapphire, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Adel Miller
Day of Birth
31st of January 1984
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5468
BIO
With one of the sexiest asses in the industry and a set of hypnotizing deep blue eyes, it's easy to understand why Charlie Laine has enjoyed such a successful career so far. The sexy and alluring 5' 3" bombshell was born as Tiffanie Gard in Marion, Wisconsin on January 31, 1984, which makes her an Aquarius. She was popular in high school but dropped out at age seventeen and soon after decided to give the porn biz a shot. She made her debut in November 2002 and she has been quite active on the sets ever since. Today she has well over 240 XXX DVD movies crediting her name and about 60 other compilations. She was featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse magazine in February 2006. Charlie Laine is incredibly slim if we check out her impressive 101 lbs weight and her sinful body measures 32B-23-33, with some perky all natural boobs to gaze upon. She refers to herself as being lesbian and this is probably the main reason for the impressive collection of girl-girl scenes you can check out on a variety of websites like We Live Together, Lesbian Teen Hunter, Lesbian Kinkdom, Kissme Girl, Hot And Mean, and All Girl Massage.

Charlie Laine's Videos

04:58
Young teen and milf lesbian babes
43,135 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @charlielainexxx