Velicity Von

Visit Website
7 Videos
Image of Velicity Von
Social

Follow me on Twitter @clubvelicityvon
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von, Mrs. Von
Day of Birth
5th of February 1979
Measurements
34DD-25-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
9118
BIO
With well over 170 XXX movies on the active, several compilations and dozens of explicit web scenes, Velicity Von is a retired American porn actress who was nominated for four different industry awards during her career and is renowned for some of the hottest anal sex scenes in the branch. This voluptuous green eyed blonde was born in Detroit, Michigan on February 5, 1979 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to step foot in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. Her initial performances included vaginal sex, interracial, and facials but made the transition to anal only a year later for Jules Jordan's 'Ass Worship 9' (2006). Velicity Von is 5'6", weighs little over 134 lbs and measures 34DD-25-35 from her massive but surgically enhanced breasts to that constantly craving ass of hers. She has several tattoos including an anchor on her foot, a dog and a tiger on her wrist, a rose above her pubes, and a fairy with a butterfly on her butt cheek. Across the years she collaborated with various big names in the industry and you can check out some of her naughty scenes on websites such as Asses In Public, Big Naturals, Big Tits At Work, Black Dick Round Ass, Bluebird Films, Enslaved Gals, Hustler Online, Manojob, Monster Curves, Peter North, and Street Blowjobs

Velicity Von's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @clubvelicityvon