Lena Cova

Image of Lena Cova
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sarah Young
Day of Birth
20th of April 1978
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4337
BIO
One of the most beautiful Czech doll to ever step foot in pornography, Lena Cova witnessed a spectacular career with over 75 XXX movies on the active, as well as several compilations and dozens of web scenes. The beautiful blue eyed blonde was born in Prague, Czech Republic on April 20, 1978 under the astrological sign of Taurus and she decided to pursue her dream as adult movie actress when she was in her late twenties. With performances like vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, ass to mouth, facials and some breathtaking girl - girl scenes she became an instant hit with both the fans and the people in the industry. Lena Cova is 5 feet, 3 inches tall and measures 34A-24-34, with those breasts being naturally perky. She doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her body and across the years she has also used the alias Sarah Young. The bombshell collaborated with networks such as Mile High, Leche 69, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury and you can check her out on adult website like 1by-day, Als Angels, Bluebird Films, Club Sandy, Dorcel Club, Dpfanatics, Hands On Hardcore, Lesbico Extremo, Penthouse, Pix And Video, Private, and White Ghetto.