Lexxxi Lockhart

8 Videos
Image of Lexxxi Lockhart
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lexxxi Lockheart, Angela, Lexxi Lockhart, Lynne
Day of Birth
29th of July 1979
Measurements
34DD-25-40
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7418
BIO
Lexxxi Lockhart was born in Italy. Lexxxi was raised in Florida. In 2005 Lockhart married a Marine and got a job working full-time in retail. In 2007 Lexxi first started working in the adult industry part time as Lynne Lockhart in order to earn extra cash. After losing her retail job in 2009, Lexxi decided to pursue a career in porn full time. She had already had a breast reduction and has some faint scars under her boobs. In July 2011 she marries a plumper and now divorced, Lexxxi appeared with 34EEE tits

Lexxxi Lockhart's Videos

See All Videos

Social