Rebecca Rayann

Image of Rebecca Rayann
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rebecca Miller,
Day of Birth
7th of May 1974
Measurements
32C-22-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
1919
BIO
One of the not so well known dolls of the adult entertainment industry, Rebecca Rayann spent only two years in the branch and managed to get featured in only a handful of XXX movies, compilations and web scenes. Many of her performances were either solos or lesbian themed and she retired in 2011. The gorgeous green eyed nympho was born in Owosso, Michigan on November 20, 1980 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and decided to step foot in pornography when she was in her late twenties. One of her initial performances was a dildo scene for the movie 'Milfs and Their Toys 4' from Digital Sin. Rebecca Rayann is very petite, considering she is around 4 feet and 12 inches tall. She weighs no more than 90 lbs and her sinful body measures 32C-22-32, with those lovely boobs being surgically enhanced. The stunner has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos. She filmed content for Digital Sin and Lethal Hardcore, as well as for PRV Productions.