Alexandra Quinn

Image of Alexandra Quinn
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dianne Stewart, Diane Stewart, Alexandria Stewart, Victoria Quinn, Alexandra Quinn, Alexandra Quin, Alexandria Dunn, Dianne Colazzo
Day of Birth
25th of March 1973
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5337