Sky Taylor

6 Videos
Image of Sky Taylor
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eden, Skye Taylor,
Day of Birth
21st of March 1973
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5091
BIO
One provocative and appetizing British beauty, Sky Taylor has been featured in well over 200 adult movies, compilations and packs so far and she's still going strong. She was born as Christina Cashio in London, England, United Kingdom on March 21, 1973 under the astrological sign of Aries. The brown eyed brunette is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 120 lbs and her delicious 34D-24-34 curves really stand out. Her boobs, even though they look natural, have been surgically enhanced. The buxom diva made her debut in front of the porn cameras in the year 2000 and has been active ever since. Sky Taylor has a small symbol tattooed on her wrist and a tribal on her back. She also has a pierced navel and her shoe size is 7.5. Across the years she has filmed content for some of the major networks in the branch like Reality Gang, Naughty America, Brazzers, Bang Bros, 21 Sextury, and My XXX Pass. You can check out some of her scenes on popular adult websites including Big League Facials, Big Wet Butts, Bluebird Films, Cougar Recruits, Diary Of A Milf, Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Penthouse, and Seduced By A Cougar. She usually plays the role of MILF or naughty housewife.

Sky Taylor's Videos

See All Videos