Angelica Sin

Image of Angelica Sin
Social


Follow me on Twitter @theangelicasin
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ms. Sanders, Alexandra Sinn, Angela Oliver, Angelic Sin, Angelica Sinn
Day of Birth
19th of April 1974
Measurements
36DD-25-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4743
Social


Follow me on Twitter @theangelicasin