Alisandra Monroe

Image of Alisandra Monroe
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alex Monroe
Day of Birth
22nd of February 1976
Measurements
61
Weight
163kg / 360lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4274