Alby Rydes

4 Videos
Image of Alby Rydes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alby Ryder
Day of Birth
16th of November 1990
Measurements
38C-27-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12020
BIO
With one of the hottest bodies in the adult entertainment sector, a great number of tattoos and long, brunette hair, Alby Rydes is the perfect babe to make your wildest sexual fantasies become reality. The smoking hot sex pistol was born in Miami, Florida on November 16, 1990 in a family with mixed Albanian and Cuban heritage. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs about 121 lbs and that muse-like body measures 38C-27-37 from chest to booty. This gorgeous babe is mostly famous for her numerous tattoos, which include the script on her left flank, the one on her thigh, the crown on her belly and sleeve on the right arm. Besides these she has both her nipples pierced and also her navel. Alby Rydes decided to pursue a career in modeling and explicit pornography in 2013, and she has been active ever since. Among notable adult companies she has worked with we have to mention Reality Kings, Team Skeet, Mofos, Kink.com, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. Her scenes include everything from regular vaginal sex, to blowjobs, and some intense anal. She also adores giving footjobs and she also does naughty stuff like swallowing cum. You can witness her getting pounded in threesomes, but she clearly likes gang bangs and orgies.

Alby Rydes's Videos

See All Videos

Social