Aria Alexander

11 Videos
Image of Aria Alexander
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sasha Nexx, Sasha
Day of Birth
25th of March 1995
Measurements
34B-26-33
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
13746

Aria Alexander's Videos

09:10
Aria Alexander takes her couch cock deep

See All Videos

Social