Daiana King

Image of Daiana King
Social
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Albertina, Diana, Diana King, Dianna Dee
Day of Birth
30th of March 1994
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
1971
BIO
Slim, sexy and beautiful, Daiana King is one naughty Eastern European porn actress who clearly enjoys anal sex and massive cocks. She has only been in the industry for a few years, yet her popularity skyrocketed after some really intense web scenes. The arousing Aries was born in Romania on March 30, 1994 and she made her debut in some of the dirtiest scenes back in 2013. She is a 5 feet and 2 inches tall brown eyed brunette who weighs no more than 106 lbs and measures 32A-23-35. Her body is all natural but she does have a script tattoos on her hip as well as a piercing in her left nostril. Also known as Dianna Dee or Diana King, the seductive sex pistol has starred in around 18 XXX movies and compilations so far. Daiana King does anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, and interracial and across the years she has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings and Bang Bros. You can watch some of her hardcore performances on websites such as Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, Hustler Online, Immoral Live, Jules Jordan, Monsters Of Cock, Street Blowjobs, Teens Love Huge Cocks, and Ztod.
Social