Simone Sonay

8 Videos
Image of Simone Sonay
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Simone Soney
Day of Birth
28th of February 1972
Measurements
36C-26-26
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
9555
BIO
She's one of the most popular American porn actresses from the MILF / mature category and a dream come true for many of her fans. The superb blue eyed blonde cougar has starred in nearly 40 XXX movies so far, as well as in several compilations and web scenes. Simone Sonay was born in California on February 28, 1972 under the astrological Sign of Pisces and she decided to enter the industry when she was forty years old. Among her initial performances she did a vaginal scene alongside male actor Sonny Hicks for Lethal Hardcore's 'Your Mom Tossed My Salad 11'. Simone Sonay is 5'7", weighs around 124 lbs and her appetizing body measures a whopping 36C-26-36 from her delicious but fake breasts to that incredibly firm ass. And speaking about her ass, the mesmerizing MILF did some impressive anal sex scenes, as well as a few double penetrations where she absolutely shined. She has tattoos on her ankle and hip but no piercings. You can check her out on adult websites such as Blacks On Blondes, Device Bondage, Divine Bitches, Evil Angel, Hardcore Gangbang, Mommy Got Boobs, Public Disgrace, Real Wife Stories, Rocco Siffredi Official Site, Seduced By A Cougar, and Watching My Mom Go Black.

Simone Sonay's Videos

See All Videos

Social