Katie Kox

11 Videos
Image of Katie Kox
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx, Kox Katie
Day of Birth
17th of December 1985
Measurements
36DD-31-38
Height
169cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5724
BIO
Specialized in some of the most intense interracial scenes of all time, Katie Kox is one incredibly alluring blue eyed blonde porn actress with an avid appetite for cuckolding. She was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on December 17, 1985 and used to work as a waitress and for a credit union before her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. During this period she met her future husband, Rick Barcode, and the two started a website specialized in cuckolding and interracial pornography. She also briefly worked as a stripper before fully committing to her porn career in 2009. Katie Kox is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 134 lbs and her juicy body measures 36DD-31-38. She augmented her boobs from an original 36C to 36DD in March 2009. Her performances include vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, titjobs, machines, solos and lesbian scenes. In 2010 she won the 'Best Interracial Star' award from Urban X and she was also nominated for a couple of AVN and XBIZ awards in the following year.

Katie Kox's Videos

See All Videos

Social