Gia Paloma

Visit Website
2 Videos
Image of Gia Paloma
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mia Palama
Day of Birth
27th of June 1984
Measurements
34DD-25-38
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5533
BIO
Hot and naughty American Vixen Gia Paloma is of Italian ancestry and was born in Diamond Bar, California but grew up in Walnut. She stands 5 ft 2 in tall and weighs 115 lb with a superb body that measures 34D-25-38. The sometimes blonde, sometimes brunette diva had originally worked at Starbucks prior to her involvement in the adult industry. She started doing porn to get back at an ex-boyfriend and because she really needed the money. This happened in 2003, when she was only 19 years old. Gia Paloma has performed in over 430 titles during her entire career and she's mostly famous for not saying no to anything in front of the camera. You can see her doing anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth, swallowing and even fetish videos including bondage and watersports. She also enjoy the company of other women on the set and she's very committed when it comes to passionate lesbian sex or lip-biting solos. She started her debut as a director in 2004, and was involved in four movies for No Boundaries and one for Critical X. As a performer she won 2005 AVN's "Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video" award and XRCO's "Girl/Girl" award. In 2007 Gia married Tommy Pistol, Naughty America director and former adult performer.

Gia Paloma's Videos

See All Videos