Sandy

1 Videos
Image of Sandy
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vega Vixen, Club Sandy, Zsanett Egerhazi, Zsanett, Courtney, Sara, Liza, Sandy Fantasy, Sandy E, Szanett
Day of Birth
19th of June 1979
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3196
BIO
Also known as Vega Vixen, Zsanett Egerhazi, or Susana Zsannet, Sandy is an European porn starlet who has been active for almost two decades in the adult entertainment industry and managed to get her name credited for around 220 XXX movies, as well as a few dozen compilations and web scenes. The marvelous brown eyed blonde was born in Budapest, Hungary on December 17, 1976 under the star sign of Sagittarius and decided to enter the world of porn when she was in her early twenties. Sandy is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and measures 34C-24-35 from her juicy set of surgically enhanced breasts to her hypnotizing and constantly craving ass. The diva has a dolphin tattooed on her right ankle but no piercings. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, handjobs, facials, creampies, and numerous girl - girl scenes. You can enjoy some of her clips on popular adult websites such as Ass Traffic, Big Tits Round Asses, Club Sandy, Dog House Digital, Footsie Babes, House Of Taboo, I Want Latina, Milf Hunter, Private, Nubiles, Sweet Heart Video, Teach Me Fisting, and Wow Girls.

Sandy's Videos

See All Videos