Rebecca More

46 Videos
Image of Rebecca More
Social



Follow me on Twitter @divaliciousuk
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rebecca Moore, Divalicious,
Day of Birth
1st of December 1978
Measurements
35F-26-32
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
60kg / 133lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
31099
BIO
One of the naughtiest British porn actresses to date, Rebecca More has only been doing explicit scenes for a few years, yet she became insanely popular. She's renowned for her daring anal sex scenes and double penetrations as well as for her juicy and playful curves. The ravishing blue eyed blonde was born in Heathrow, England, United Kingdom on August 7, 1978 under the astrological sign of Leo and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her mid-thirties. One of her early performances was a threesome alongside Megan Coxxx for Harmony's 'Decadent Divas' (2011). Rebecca More is fairly tall considering her height of 5 feet and 7 inches, weighs about 131 lbs and measures 35F-26-32 from her voluptuous but fake boobs to her cock craving ass. The nympho has a tattoo on her right ankle but no piercings. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth, interracial, lesbian, and solos. Since her debut she managed to get featured on a variety of XXX websites such as Big Tits At School, Big Tits At Work, Bluebird Films, Daring Sex, Doctor Adventures, Dorcel Club, Mommy Got Boobs, Porn Stars Like It Big, Pornstars Punishment, Real Wife Stories, The Handy Man, and Viv Thomas.

Rebecca More's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @divaliciousuk