Amber Ashlee

1 Videos
Image of Amber Ashlee
Social


Follow me on Twitter @amberashleexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Amber Ashley
Day of Birth
24th of March 1985
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
3655
BIO
One incredibly sweet and arousing blue eyed redhead, Amber Ashlee (also known as Amber Ashley) retired from performing in 2013, yet her name is still credited in recently released porn movies such as 2015's 'Slumber Party 10' from Immoral Productions. The mesmerizing doll was born as Kimber Waldrop in Los Angeles, California on March 24, 1985 under the astrological sign of Aries. She was working as a waitress in a pool hall when she met two porn actresses who convinced her to pursue a career in the industry. She made her debut in 2006 when she was in her early twenties and starred in well over 80 triple X movies, compilations and packs until her retirement. Amber Ashlee is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs around 110 lbs and measures 34D-26-37. She took a short break from performing in 2007 but returned two years later with a bigger set of breasts and a massive sexual appetite. You can enjoy some of the babe's performances on popular adult websites like 1000 Facials, Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits At School, Cum Fiesta, Cumshot Surprise, Fucked Up Facials, Hot And Mean, I Have A Wife, Manojob, My Wife's Hot Friend, and Penthouse.

Amber Ashlee's Videos

07:57
Amber Ashlee in awesome facial
31,809 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @amberashleexxx