Nikki Rhodes

7 Videos
Image of Nikki Rhodes
Social



Follow me on Twitter @missnikkirhodes
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nickie, Nikki Rose, Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Cox, Nikki, Nikky,
Day of Birth
20th of January 1982
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5602
BIO
One very beautiful brown eyed redhead, Nikki Rhodes has spent many years in the adult entertainment business, and despite her presumed retirement she is still featured in a couple of recently released XXX movies. The shapely knockout was born as Nicole Darleen Stevenson in Simi Valley, California on January 20, 1982 and spent her childhood in several areas of the Mojave Desert, including Littlerock and Palmdale. She had her first contact as a make-up artist and began performing explicit scenes back in 2006 in her mid-20s. The seductive siren is 5' 1", weighs just around 99lbs and her natural curves measure 34C-25-35. She has several tattoos including a ring finger on her arm, stars on her back, a skull on her belly and thin bands on her wrists. She also has piercings in her tongue and navel. Nikki Rhodes has filmed some wild scenes for the leading networks in the industry, such as Muffia, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, Naughty America, 21 Sextury, Brazzers, and Fantasy Massage. Many of her lip biting performances can be witnessed on adult websites like Vivid, Stunners, Lust For Anal, Fuck Team Five, Devils Film, Cum Fiesta, Big Wet Butts, Amateur Allure, and Back Seat Bangers as well as on over 200 XXX DVDs and compilations.

Nikki Rhodes's Videos

04:59
Sweet classy lesbians playing
1,720 views
2 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @missnikkirhodes