Piper Fawn

Image of Piper Fawn
Social
Follow me on Twitter @arielpiperfawn
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gabrielle Lupin, Piper Fawn, Gabriela, Gala, Arielle, Ariel, Ariela, Gabina, Faith Lightspeed, Marsha,
Day of Birth
25th of June 1984
Measurements
36C-25-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5589
BIO
One of the most enchanting redheads from the girl - girl genre, Piper Fawn has been performing naughty scenes in front of the cameras for over a decade now and she managed to slowly become one of the most popular divas around. She has starred in over 40 XXX titles and compilations so far and her early performances also included boy-girl scenes and even threesomes. However in the last few years she only did some incredible lesbian clips and solos but still managed to enjoy an ever increasing fan base. Piper Fawn is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs and measures 36B-25-37 from her natural breasts to that perfect ass of hers. The green eyed redhead was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 25, 1984 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was in her early twenties. She doesn't have any piercings nor tattoos on her body and you can delight yourself with some of her sensual scenes on websites like Babes, Bustyones, Club Sandy, Digital Desire, Euro Pornstars, Glossy Angels, Hot Legs And Feet, Hungarian Honeys, Joymii, Sexart, Twistys, X-art, and Wow Girls.
Social
Follow me on Twitter @arielpiperfawn