Sophie Dee

33 Videos
Image of Sophie Dee
Social

Follow me on Twitter @sophiedee
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Day of Birth
17th of January 1984
Measurements
36DD-26-39
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
61222
BIO
With around 700 adult movies, packs and compilations crediting her name, a set of alluring blue eyes and one of the most voluptuous bodies in the industry, it's no surprise why Sophie Dee has made it to the top. The British seductress was born in Carmarthen, Wales, UK on January 17, 1984 and lived with her brother, stepmother and father. After graduating from secondary school she worked various jobs including door to door sales and cafes. The attractive redhead then started giving lap dances and strip shows in Birmingham, England before finding a job as a topless model. She worked as a Page 3 girls for more than a year before finally moving to the United States in January 2005, to give the porn industry a shot. She filmed her first scene after a few months and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. The British stunner is 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs just around 125lbs. She had her breasts augmented in March 2009 and now her curves measure 36DD-26-39. Sophie Dee's performances can be witnessed on various adult themed websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Big Butts Like It Big, Big Tits In Sports, Bubble Butts Galore, Bluebird Films, Doctor Adventures, Elegant Angel, Monster Curves, and Naughty Office.

Sophie Dee's Videos

04:59
A busty redhead riding cock
50,602 views
2 weeks ago
04:59
Redhead beauty fucking
33,014 views
2 months ago
06:14
Massive titted beauty sucks and rides
58:14
Sophie Dee take black one deep
11,316 views
a year ago
07:59
Picked up blonde wanking a driver
20,687 views
2 years ago
08:24
Horny queen of head nailed in here!
23:47
Naughty Sophie Dee gets some
12,042 views
2 years ago
11:45
Busty wet dykes playing together
29,914 views
2 years ago