Ashley Robbins

2 Videos
Image of Ashley Robbins
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ashleyrobbinz
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aschley Robins, Aschly Robbins, Jana Semradova, Jane O, Stacy, Aschley Robins, Aschly Robbins, Jana Semradova, Jane O, Stacy
Day of Birth
1st of April 1984
Measurements
36DD-26-34
Height
164cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5520
BIO
Probably not as famous as other girls in the branch, Ashley Robbins is still a babe worth checking out and once you get a glimpse at her sinful body you'll soon understand why. This sexy and very talented redhead hasn't done so many boy - girl scenes but her lesbian performances have been incredible so far. She was born as Liahaa Ashley Robbins in Prague, Czech Republic on January 4, 1984 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and she always wanted to become a model. Gifted with a set of innocent brown eyes and long red hair, she made so many men turn their heads so she decided to get involved with adult entertainment. She filmed her first explicit scene back in 2002 and since then she has starred in only 17 XXX movies. Her work mainly includes solos and girl - girl scenes but you can also witness her giving the occasional blowjob or handjob. She stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 106 lbs and measures 36DD-26-34 from breasts to ass. Her curves are 100% natural and Ashley Robbins knows how to make the best of them. She has collaborated with Reality Kings and you can check out some of her work on a variety of adult websites such as Young Busty, Twistys, Pornstar Honeys, Glamour Models Gone Bad, and Amateurs Gone Bad. She has a piercing in her nose.

Ashley Robbins's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @ashleyrobbinz