Ashlynn Brooke

14 Videos
Image of Ashlynn Brooke
Social


Follow me on Twitter @imjustash_
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashlynn Brooks
Day of Birth
14th of August 1985
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12023
BIO
Extremely beautiful and equally talented, Ashlynn Brooke is one of the hottest blonde petites to adventure herself in the porn industry and she has been incredibly successful so far. Gifted with an alluring smile and some appealing youthful features, this babe has quickly become one of the most popular starlets in the branch. She was born as Ashley Brooke in Choctaw, Oklahoma on August 14, 1985 and she was a cheerleader for nine years as she grew up. She worked for a local used car business for more than three years before doing some nude photo shoots for an adult publication. She then went to being a stripper for a while, before finally deciding to make the transition towards explicit hardcore. She filmed her first scene in 2006 when she was 21 years old and she has been active in the branch for six years. Three years later she made her directorial debut with "Ashlynn Brooke's Lesbian Fantasies". The splendid blonde stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs 106 lbs and her boobies, waist and ass measure 34C-23-33. She has piercings in her clit and navel and a bunch of tattoos including a small tribal on her foot, a lizard in the pubic area, and dice on the bikini line. She was featured as Treat of The Month for Twistys in December 2008.

Ashlynn Brooke's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @imjustash_