Maserati

13 Videos
Image of Maserati
Social
Country of Origin
Jamaica
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Maserati XXX, Maseratti,
Day of Birth
8th of January 1986
Measurements
46H-26-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
66kg / 146lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
19095
BIO
Gifted with as massive set of natural 46H boobs, Maserati is an ebony adult model and porn actress who has been performing in front of the cameras for nearly half a decade and witnessed a rapidly ascending career. The voluptuous, chocolate skinned diva was born in Kingston, Jamaica on January 8, 1986 under the star sign of Capricorn and decided to make her debut in explicit pornography at Gloryhole Initiations when she was in her mid-twenties. As expected, the brown eyed brunette was an instant hit in the big breast category and she also worked as a webcam model. Maserati is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 145 lbs and her luscious curves measure a whopping 46H-26-38, from her ginormous set of breasts to that cock craving bubble butt. She has a rose vine tattooed on her foot but no piercings. She has filmed content with networks like Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Fame Digital, Dogfart, DDF Productions, Brazzers and Bros and her performances include numerous interracial scenes, vaginal sex, blowjobs, solos and even girl - girl play.

Maserati's Videos

See All Videos

Social