Codi Bryant

1 Videos
Image of Codi Bryant
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
America Moore, Cody Bryant, Ebony Frazier,
Day of Birth
28th of February 1984
Measurements
36DD-25-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
60kg / 133lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6977
BIO
Incredibly beautiful, passionate and very talented, Codi Bryant is a retired African-American porn actress who was active between 2009-2014 and starred in over 35 XXX titles. She was born in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma on February 28, 1984 under the star sign of Pisces and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was around 25 years old. Her initial performances included anal sex, interracial, vaginal, facials, and girl - girl moments and she collaborated with studios such as West Coast Productions, Mercenary Pictures, Bluebird Films, Black Magic Pictures, Elegant Angel, Vince Vouyer Unleashed, and Brazzers. Codi Bryant is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 132 lbs and measures 34DDD-25-38, with those boobs clearly being augmented. She has a butterfly tattooed on her shoulder blade and a rose on her ankle as well as a pierced navel. You can still enjoy some of her scenes on websites like 40oz Bounce, Big Tits At Work, Big Tits In Sports, Big Tits In Uniform, Black Reign X, Doctor Adventures, Housewife 1 On 1, Lethal Hardcore, Moms In Control, Newbie Black, Real Wife Stories, and Tinys Black Adventures. She retired from the industry in 2014.

Codi Bryant's Videos

See All Videos

Social