Roxy Reynolds

Image of Roxy Reynolds
Social

Follow me on Twitter @roxyreynolds
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Roxie Reynolds, Sexy Schanell
Day of Birth
28th of December 1983
Measurements
34B-24-40
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
1947
BIO
With over 90 XXX movies on the active, as well as dozens of compilations and packs, Roxy Reynolds is a currently retired porn actress who was named by Maxim as one of the 12 top female starlets in pornography. The sexy ebony has made history with her super bubble butt and across the years she also used the alias Sexy Schanell. She was born in Southwest Philadelphia on December 28, 1983 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and spent her childhood in Columbus, Ohio. The naughty nymph decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in in her early twenties and spent nearly a decade in front of the cameras. Roxy Reynolds is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs 129 lbs and measures 34B-24-40 from her natural breasts to that surgically enhanced ass. She has a heart and rose tattooed on her left breast and a piercing in her navel. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials and a variety of girl - girl scenes and you can check some of them out on popular adult websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Assparade, Black Dick Round Ass, Bootyliciousmag, Brown Bangers, Elegant Angel, Glory Hole, Hustler Online, Juicy Butt Honeys, Lex Steele Official Site, Naughty Athletics, and Videosz.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @roxyreynolds