Ariel Alexus

Image of Ariel Alexus
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ariel_alexus
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Arial Alexis, Ariel Alexis, Arial Alexus, Ariel Alixus
Day of Birth
26th of June 1984
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4446
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ariel_alexus