Kylie G. Worthy

Image of Kylie G. Worthy
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kiley Worthy, Bri Lipps, Amber Lynn, Kylie Worthy, Mary Beth, Amber Scott, Amberlyn Scott, Carol,
Day of Birth
24th of July 1978
Measurements
34G-27-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4606
BIO
Kylie G. Worthy or Kylie Worthy, how's she most commonly known in the industry is an American porn actress who has been in business for around a decade and managed to get featured in over 140 XXX movies as well as numerous web scenes. The appealing brown eyed blonde was born as Tamatha A Eagles in San Luis, Colorado on July 24, 1978 under the star sing of Leo and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was 27. One of her early performances was a blowjob for the 'Throat Bangers' series from Devil's Films (2005). Kylie G. Worthy was soon recognized as having everything required to be considered a MILF and was often cast in such roles, portraying an intelligent and sophisticated housewife or mother. She is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 125 lbs and measures 34G-27-36 from her lusty set of enhanced boobs to her naughty ass. She has a tattoo of a flower on her lower back and a piercing in her navel. Her scenes include everything from vaginal sex, anal and interracial to blowjobs, footjobs, handjobs, creampies and facials.