Olivia De Treville

Image of Olivia De Treville
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva N., Olivia Trevill, Eva Nera, Olivia De Trevill, Eva Nonis, Eva-nera, Olivia Raasch, Olivia Detrevill, Olivia L'amure, Lana Long, Eve Coleman, Eva Steflova, Olivia Welles
Day of Birth
20th of July 1975
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5393
BIO
Olivia De Treville is a retired European pornographic actress that has fascinated her fans with her never-ending passion for hardcore and the multitude of anal sex scenes she performed. She was born in Trencin, Slovakia on July 20, 1975 and she made her debut in adult entertainment in 1998, when she was 23 years old. Since her debut she has starred in more than 70 XXX title, 53 of which including anal or double penetrations. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs 110 lbs., and is gifted with some delicious 34B-24-35 natural curves. You can also find her using one of the following stage names: Olivia Welles, Olivia L'amure, Eva-Nera, Olivia Trevill, Eva Nonis, Olivia Raasch, and Olivia Monte. She has a tattoo between her shoulders and no piercings. She has worked with big names in the industry including Anabolic Video, Evil Angel, Private, Vivid, FM Video, Sin City, and Wicked Pictures. Besides anal, you can also see Olivia De Treville taking facials, going ass to mouth, giving head and swapping. She has also filmed a few lesbian scenes and solos. The slim brunette also made her debut as director in 2000, with the movie "Pussy Heaven" by JTC.