Adrianna Deville

Image of Adrianna Deville
Social



Follow me on Twitter @adrianadeville
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nadia, Carmella Desire, Adriana, Adrianna, Adrianna DeVille
Day of Birth
6th of April 1978
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8383
BIO
Despite rumors and announcements of her retirement in 2010, Adrianna Deville still gets featured in a handful of XXX movies each year and she sure seems to enjoy being in front of the cameras. This buxom doll has been featured in well over 100 films, compilation and packs so far and collaborated with some of the biggest names in the industry. She was born in Yonkers, New York on April 6, 1978 under the astrological guidance of Aries and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment sector when she was 28 years old. She made her debut in 2006 and she was very active for the following for years with numerous DVD releases and web scenes. Adrianna Deville comes from a family with Italian roots and measures 34C-25-34 from her obviously fake boobs to that hypnotizing booty. She stands 5 feet and 5 inches, weighs no more than 121 lbs, has a pierced navel and several tattoos including a tribal design on her back. You can check her out on a variety of triple X websites such as Assparade, Big Butts Like It Big, Big Wet Butts, Evil Angel, First Time Wife Swappers, Jimmy Canon, Milf Hunter, Milfs Gone Anal, See Her Squirt, The Dick Suckers, and Videosz. She does vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, handjobs, blowjobs, and swallowing.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @adrianadeville