Angelica Taylor

1 Videos
Image of Angelica Taylor
Social

Follow me on Twitter @augusttaylorxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nadia Villanova,Michele Novacich,Emmanuelle Novacich,Nadia Villa, August Taylor
Day of Birth
28th of May 1991
Measurements
34DDD-28-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7223
BIO
Famous for her delicious set of massive 34F boobs, Angelica Taylor is one voluptuous and talented American porn actress with voracious appetite for hardcore sex. She was born in Georgia on May 28, 1991 under the astrological sign of Gemini. The sexy brown eyed brunette was working as a stripper when she decided to give the porn industry a shot back in 2010 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Across the years she has used several stage names among which Nadia Night, Nadia Villanova, and Michele Novacich. Angelica Taylor is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 121 lbs and her appetizing body measures 34F-26-36. She has a piercing in her navel and a tattoo on her right arm. She has filmed content for networks like Brazzers and Naughty America and you can enjoy some of her mind blowing performances on popular adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits At Work, Housewife 1 On 1, Lethal Hardcore, and My Girlfriend's Busty Friend. Her scenes include vaginal sex, blowjobs and cumshots.

Angelica Taylor's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @augusttaylorxxx