Angel Rain

Image of Angel Rain
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nicole, Mrs. Rain, Angel Nicole Rain, Nikole, Nicole Teresa Keffer
Day of Birth
1st of June 1981
Measurements
36E-24-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
11517
BIO
Obviously not as popular as many other girls in the industry, Angel Rain has only spent one year in the adult entertainment branch, yet she managed to surprise her audience with some mesmerizing XXX scenes. The appetizing brown eyed brunette was born in Baltimore, Maryland on June 1, 1981 under the astrological sign of Gemini. She decided to pursue a career in pornography in 2007, when she was 26 years old, and starred in a handful of movies, including 2011's 'Racked and Stacked 5' from Pink Visual. She also filmed a variety of web scenes for adult networks such as Reality Kings, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and All Reality Pass. Angel Rain is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 110 lbs and her appetizing body measures 36E-24-36 from those surgically enhanced boobs to her craving booty. She used a variety of aliases when filming content among which Nicole Teresa Keffer, Angel Nicole Rain, and Mrs. Rain. You can enjoy some of her lip-biting performances on popular XXX websites like Big Tits Round Asses, Bustyz, Milf Hunter, Milf Lessons, Mr Big Dicks Hot Chicks, Porn Fidelity, and Videosz.