Annina Ucatis

1 Videos
Image of Annina Ucatis
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vanity Svenson, Annina Hills,
Day of Birth
22nd of December 1978
Measurements
42G-26-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
15572

Annina Ucatis's Videos