Ashley Fires

14 Videos
Image of Ashley Fires
Social


Follow me on Twitter @ashleyfires
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Day of Birth
2nd of March 1982
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
11593
BIO
With a total of eight industry nominations (many of which for Web Babe of the Year and Best Web Star) and an award for 'Sexiest Adult Star' in 2013, Ashley Fires is one very popular American porn actress who has starred in well over 160 XXX movies, compilations and packs since her debut in the industry. She was born as Trisha Jean Newalu in Northridge, California on March 2, 1982 under the star sign of Pisces and decided to pursue a career in pornography back in 2003, when she was in her early twenties. Ashley Fires is a very sexy green eyed blonde who is rather petite considering her height of 5 feet and 2 inches and her weight of just under 112 lbs. She does have some pretty sinful 34B-26-34 curves but no piercings nor tattoos on her natural body. She was an exclusive girl - girl performer for the first eight years of her career before also doing several boy - girl scenes. Nowaday she does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, solos, machines and even fisting. You can delight yourself with some of her performances on popular adult websites such as 2 Chicks Same Time, Big Mouthfuls, Cfnm Secret, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Everything Butt, How To Kiss A Girl, Mr Anal, Nuru Massage, Tonight's Girlfriend, Vivid, and Wicked Pictures.

Ashley Fires's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @ashleyfires