Sora Aoi

1 Videos
Image of Sora Aoi
Social



Follow me on Twitter @aoi_sola
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Sola Aoi
Day of Birth
11th of November 1983
Measurements
34DD-23-33
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
14683
BIO
One of the most beautiful Japanese AV idols, Sora Aoi has taken advantage of her popularity as a porn actress to boast her media personality both in her native country as well as abroad. She was born in Tokyo, Japan on November 11, 1983 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and as a student she wanted to become a pre-school teacher. However, during her 3rd year she was recruited by a talent agency for gravure modeling and they picked her alias which means 'blue sky'. Sora Aoi made her debut as a gravure model in the summer of 2002 in a popular Japanese magazine and then made the transition to porn actress a few months later with a scene for the movie 'Happy Go Lucky!'. The sexy oriental brown eyed brunette is quite petite given her 5 feet and 1 inch height and she measures 34DD-23-33 from her naturally round breasts to that sinful ass. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and her scenes are lip-biting to say the least.

Sora Aoi's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @aoi_sola