Ariel X

3 Videos
Image of Ariel X
Social


Follow me on Twitter @arielxoxo
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Granada Hills, Ariel X, The Assassin, Ariel Carmine,
Day of Birth
15th of May 1980
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6774
BIO
A very slender and incredibly sexy brunette babe, Ariel X has a set of piercing green eyes and a set of lips destined for sexual fantasies. The sensual doll was born as Crystal Casmira Tracy in Grenada Hills, California on May 15, 1980 in a family with mixed Russian, Irish, and Polish roots. She grew up in a Mormon family alongside two sisters and five brothers. She was a very studious girl and she managed to receive a scholarship for college due to her impressive results during high school. She lost her virginity when she was twenty years old and entered the adult entertainment sector as a fetish model back in 2003. Three years later she signed with Exotic Star Models and her career witnessed a major boom. She modeled for Hustler, Playboy and Red Light District and managed to sign with LA Direct Models, a top adult agency. Ariel X filmed her first explicit scene in 2004 and starting with 2006 she also wrestled for various XXX companies. She has done work for the top names in the industry including Twisted Factory, New Sensations, Reality Kings, Naughty America, and Kink.com, for which she won season 6 of "Ultimate Surrender" in 2009. She is a huge fan of kinky girl-girl scenes and you can check her out getting anally toyed with a dildo or trading some exquisite oral sex multiple times.

Ariel X's Videos

06:09
Glam dyke couple in strap on fuck
12,272 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @arielxoxo