Carmella Bing

Visit Website
17 Videos
Image of Carmella Bing
Social
Follow me on Twitter @thebingdynasty
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Mrs Bing, Sarah Faas
Day of Birth
21st of October 1981
Measurements
38H-26-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
23272
BIO
With over 190 XXX movie titles that feature her name on the credits, Carmella Bing is one hot and extremely naughty brown eyed brunette that's famous for her big round boobs and her endless appetite for sex. She was born in Salem, Oregon on October 21, 1981 which makes her one of the most delicious Libras of all time. In 2002 she moved to Las Vegas where she worked as an escort and as a stripper for bachelor parties. She was even featured on Discovery Channel's "Sexual Secrets" show where she talks about the daily life of an escort in Sin City. She was introduced to a porn agent by her close friend Davia Ardell and started performing hardcore scenes in 2003. She enhanced her boobs surgically in 2006 to an impressive 36H. She stands 5 ft 10 in tall and she weighs 134 lbs. She retired from porn in 2008 but made a comeback in 2011 after giving birth. She filmed a couple of scenes for the site Plumper Pass, showing the amount of weight she had gained while pregnant. When it comes to hardcore, Carmella Bing doesn't have too many limits. She particularly enjoys anal sex and she is able to do it with so much ease. Double penetrations, ass to mouth, facials and group scenes are just another day's work for the appetizing brunette. She is also gifted with the ability to "booby dance".

Carmella Bing's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @thebingdynasty