Lucy Thai

2 Videos
Image of Lucy Thai
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Lucy Thai, Luci Thai,
Day of Birth
13th of November 1984
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4896
BIO
She is the sister of Nyla Thai

Lucy Thai's Videos

See All Videos