Cikita

1 Videos
Image of Cikita
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Destiny Scott, Chikita, Marketa Pechova, Cikita Pechova
Day of Birth
23rd of June 1986
Measurements
34DD-25-35
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6164
BIO
Renowned for her marvelous set of natural 34DD breasts, Cikita is a gorgeous Czech adult model and porn actress who has been performing in the industry since 2007. Also known as Marketa Pechova, the enticing blue eyed blonde was born in Jihlava, Czech Republic on June 23, 1986 under the star sign of Cancer. She appeared on several big breast themed websites such as Young Busty, Boobcamp, FEMJOY, Met-Art, Errotica Archives, Prime Cups, Twistys, Euro Babes Fever, and DDF Busty as well as in over a dozen XXX movies, mostly featuring solos or girl - girl scenes. The voluptuous doll is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures a perfect 34DD-25-35. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her flawless body and she has also been featured in a series of printed magazines such as Playboy, Penthouse, Hustler, High Society, Mayfair, and Leg Show.

Cikita's Videos

See All Videos