Love Twins

Image of Love Twins
Social


Follow me on Twitter @thelovetwins
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Love Babes, Lindsey Love, Lacey Love, Lyndsey Love,
Day of Birth
26th of August 1983
Measurements
36B-24-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8080
BIO
Lacey Love and Lyndsey Love were born in Cleveland, Ohio, USA. They are identical twins.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @thelovetwins