Dakoda Brookes

3 Videos
Image of Dakoda Brookes
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dakota Brookes, Dakoda Brooks, Next Door Dakoda, Natalie,
Day of Birth
9th of November 1988
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11766
BIO
Dakoda Brookes is one beautiful green eyed babe that was born in in Anniston, Alabama near Fort McClellan on November 09, 1988. After her birth she moved to Georgia for a short period of time but ended up living in Miami, Florida with her dad and step mom. She stared doing porn back in 2008 after a fight with her boyfriend. She wanted to make him jealous for cheating on her so she decided to do a BJ scene. Dakoda Brookes goes by many names including Dakoda Brooks, Dakota Brookes, Next Door Dakoda, and Natalie on the website AmateurAllure.com. Her long hair is light brown and her angelic face is perfect for those who prefer innocent sweethearts. At 5"3' and 114lbs this chick measures 32A-24-34 so she has a delicious body besides her babe appearance. One of her favorite scenes was WhoreLore, where she played an elf from the MMORPG game World of Warcraft. She got really famous after starring in some of Reality Kings" series like Pure 18 and Cum Fiesta. You can check her out doing vaginal sex, oral sex and even a few anal sex scenes. She is definitely the kind of babe that can get a man hard in only seconds.

Dakoda Brookes's Videos

See All Videos