Bridgette B

26 Videos
Image of Bridgette B
Social
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
Spain
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Day of Birth
15th of October 1983
Measurements
34DDD-27-34
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
16332
BIO
Tall, shapely and incredibly alluring, Bridgette B is one of the most well-known Spanish porn starlets, her name being featured in the credits of well over 300 DVD adult films so far. The 5' 8" brown eyed blonde was born as Luz Abreu in Barcelona, Spain on October 15, 1983. She moved to the United States in her early 20s and got a BA in in Fashion Merchandising from Kent State University in Ohio. While in college she was a member of the Chi Omega sorority and she worked as a hotel receptionist as well as a stripper for a local club. Bridgette B made the transition to explicit pornography back in 2008 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. With her body measuring 34DDD-27-34, clearly she has both the boobies and ass to be in adult entertainment and she sure loves to get that booty hammered. Across the years she has filmed scenes for some of the biggest networks including Twisted Factory, Reality Gang, Muffia, Mofos, Meat Members, Leche69, and Cum Louder. From a multitude of anal sex scenes, to double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, swallowing, and girl - girl play, the lusty senorita puts on a tremendous performance. She has a series of tattoos including the words "Spanish Doll" on her neck.

Bridgette B's Videos

11:21
Horny BBW gets pumped after sucking cock
07:59
Bridgette B gets her tight ass hammered
04:56
A redhead babe in office sex
24,830 views
3 months ago
07:59
Stepmom makes teen's pussy cum so hard