Catalina Cruz

Visit Website
Image of Catalina Cruz
Social



Follow me on Twitter @catalinacruz
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jenna Z, JennaZ
Day of Birth
14th of September 1979
Measurements
32E-23-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3366
BIO
One incredibly appetizing brown haired beauty, Catalina Cruz has spent more than a decade and a half in the adult entertainment industry, and despite her ever growing popularity she has starred in only a handful of XXX films. The superb doll was born in Cleveland, Ohio on September 14, 1979 under the astrological sign of Virgo and she comes from a family with mixed Slovenian and German roots. She spent most of her childhood and teen years in Brunswick, Ohio and began her career in November 2000 when she was in her early twenties. Catalina Cruz is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 99 lbs and measures 32DD-23-33, with those boobs being surgically enhanced from a natural C cup. For a big part of her career she used the alias JennaZ, but she changed it because of her similarities with Penelope Cruz. The brown eyes stunner does the majority of XXX scenes for her personal website and she managed to win the 2009 AVN award for ' Web Starlet of the Year'. You can also check her out on websites like Licensed To Blow, Licensed To Lick, and Puma Swede Official Site.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @catalinacruz