Joslyn James

9 Videos
Image of Joslyn James
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick
Day of Birth
22nd of November 1977
Measurements
34DD-25-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5795
BIO
Also known as Kapri Cummings, Veronica Subick, or Ms. James, this voluptuous cougar has starred in over 100 porn films and compilations so far and managed to become an instant hit right after her debut. Joslyn James was born as Veronica Theresa Siwik in Adirondack, New York on November 22, 1977, which makes her a Sagittarius. Unlike many other starlets she didn't step foot in the industry until she was in her thirties and immediately secured a place in the MILF category. One of her early performances was an interracial scene with male performer Jon Jon for Legend Video's 'She Likes It Black' series (2007). Joslyn James is a 5 feet and 4 inches blue eyed stunner with brown hair and the most appetizing 34DD-27-39 curves. Her breasts have been surgically enhanced and she has several tattoos on her body including the word 'Hooligans' on her left wrist and some symbols near her pubes. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, live shows, interracial, blowjobs, handjobs, facials and girl - girl. She has filmed content for top studios like Bang Bros. Production, Club Jenna, Devil's Films, Evasive Angles, Evil Angel, Hustler Video, Lethal Hardcore, Mofos, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Seymore Butts, and Vivid. She was allegedly involved in an affair with Tiger Woods.

Joslyn James's Videos

07:39
Joslyn James sucking big cock
20,902 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social